Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Winnipeg, Manitoba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Winnipeg, Manitoba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Winnipeg, Manitoba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4796,512
BustAfghanistan 10,7766,696
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5776,573
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2636,377
FarahAfghanistan 10,6436,614
GardizAfghanistan 10,6316,606
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6296,605
HeratAfghanistan 10,4436,490
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4656,503
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5586,561
KabulAfghanistan 10,5286,542
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8096,717
KhostAfghanistan 10,6706,631
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2926,395
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3066,404
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2636,378
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4416,488
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3776,448
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2436,365
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6886,641
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7846,701
ShkoderAlbania 8,0815,022
TiranaAlbania 8,1625,072
VloreAlbania 8,2245,110
AdrarAlgeria 8,1475,062
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6384,746
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6374,746
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9004,909
BatnaAlgeria 7,9024,910
BecharAlgeria 7,7154,794
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7474,814
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8324,867
BiskraAlgeria 7,9464,938
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5715,326
ChlefAlgeria 7,5614,698
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8754,894
DjanetAlgeria 9,0765,640
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8044,849
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1215,046
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1185,045
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0274,988
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2345,117
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7585,442
In SalahAlgeria 8,3765,205
MilianaAlgeria 7,6094,729
OranAlgeria 7,4884,653
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5145,291
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8424,873
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9435,557
TebessaAlgeria 8,0364,994
TimimounAlgeria 8,0645,011
TindoufAlgeria 7,6334,743
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1125,041
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0846,267
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,0998,140
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0724,394
HuamboAngola 12,7327,912
LuandaAngola 12,2197,593
LuenaAngola 12,9388,040
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6777,878
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9318,036
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0818,129
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0828,129
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1678,182
ByrdAntarctica 14,5179,021
DavisAntarctica 17,92411,138
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9158,026
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5319,651
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,1416,302
AzulArgentina 10,3136,409
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4396,487
BarilocheArgentina 10,4416,488
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,1406,301
CeresArgentina 9,5325,923
ChamicalArgentina 9,4365,863
ChepesArgentina 9,5275,920
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0216,849
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8246,105
CórdobaArgentina 9,6025,967
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,6125,973
CorrientesArgentina 9,4035,843
EsquelArgentina 10,6316,606
EzeizaArgentina 10,1626,315
FormosaArgentina 9,2985,778
General PicoArgentina 10,0746,260
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9746,198
JuninArgentina 10,0506,245
La PlataArgentina 10,2016,339
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5945,340
La RiojaArgentina 9,3155,789
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9236,166
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3937,080
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0515,624
Malarg EArgentina 9,8806,139
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5126,532
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5136,533
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8166,100
MendozaArgentina 9,6235,980
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6205,978
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7346,049
NeuquenArgentina 10,2846,391
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1436,303
OranArgentina 8,7495,437
ParanaArgentina 9,7816,078
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6956,024
PehuajoArgentina 10,1526,308
PergaminoArgentina 9,9946,210
PigeArgentina 10,3156,410
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,6505,997
PosadasArgentina 9,5095,909
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2695,760
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5865,957
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2656,379
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6806,015
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5445,931
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7896,083
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5957,205
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9075,535
RosarioArgentina 9,8866,144
SaltaArgentina 8,8855,521
San AntonioArgentina 10,5626,563
San LuisArgentina 9,7386,051
San RafaelArgentina 9,8166,100
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1476,306
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2305,736
SarmientoArgentina 10,9606,811
TrelewArgentina 10,8106,717
TucumanArgentina 9,1025,656
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9517,426
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6385,989
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4735,887
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8176,100
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3205,791
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1716,320
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2719,490
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73610,400
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7589,171
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8369,219
AmberleyAustralia 13,7218,527
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3868,940
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6738,497
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0259,337
CairnsAustralia 13,3588,301
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5359,032
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16810,047
CedunaAustralia 15,4169,580
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0908,755
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0418,725
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5029,012
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2918,259
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8958,635
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5359,653
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1598,799
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9848,690
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6159,703
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3608,923
East SaleAustralia 14,8729,241
Esperance (po)Australia 16,37310,174
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37210,174
EssendonAustralia 15,0049,323
ForrestAustralia 15,7149,765
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6409,097
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45010,222
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2449,473
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1449,411
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1609,420
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7948,572
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17110,049
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0879,375
LavertonAustralia 15,0229,335
LearmonthAustralia 15,9019,881
LongreachAustralia 13,9978,698
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9978,698
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5688,431
Low HeadAustralia 15,0859,374
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4598,364
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0589,357
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4729,615
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0219,956
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0049,324
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0049,323
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9669,300
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2979,506
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1138,770
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7607,929
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7508,545
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4158,958
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2039,447
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7909,812
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9489,289
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62710,332
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4649,610
RichmondAustralia 14,3028,888
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5498,420
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2998,886
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2918,881
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3948,945
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3938,944
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0698,121
TibooburraAustralia 14,6249,087
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4828,378
WaggaAustralia 14,6489,102
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6279,711
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1698,805
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0118,085
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9119,887
WoomeraAustralia 15,1239,398
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4328,968
GrazAustria 7,4544,632
InnsbruckAustria 7,2274,491
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4284,616
LinzAustria 7,2884,529
SalzburgAustria 7,2664,515
ViennaAustria 7,3914,593
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2964,534
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4175,852
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6435,993
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3335,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3805,829
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3315,798
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6683,522
LerwickUk 5,6673,522
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3495,810
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3305,798
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3035,781
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5285,921
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4095,847
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3365,801
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4175,852
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3655,819
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2415,742
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4133,364
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6703,524
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1773,217
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2472,018
MuharraqBahrain 10,9706,817
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9307,413
DhakaBangladesh 11,8037,335
CharnocksBarbados 5,3393,318
BrestBelarus 7,3814,587
GomelBelarus 7,6394,747
GrodnoBelarus 7,2644,514
MinskBelarus 7,3744,582
MogilevBelarus 7,4634,638
VitebskBelarus 7,3494,567
BrusselsBelgium 6,5894,095
D’UccleBelgium 6,5894,095
OstendeBelgium 6,4824,028
Belize CityBelize 3,6892,292
BeninBenin 10,1506,307
BohiconBenin 10,0576,250
CotonouBenin 10,1506,307
KandiBenin 9,7776,075
NatitingouBenin 9,7396,052
ParakouBenin 9,9086,157
SaveBenin 10,0116,221
BermudaBermuda 3,3102,057
La PazBolivia 7,9184,920
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2375,119
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8714,891
FrancistownBotswana 14,2598,861
MaunBotswana 13,8718,620
TshaneBotswana 14,0888,755
AimoresBrazil 9,4805,891
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9565,566
AltamiraBrazil 7,3054,539
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4314,618
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6375,988
ApodiBrazil 8,3945,216
AracajuBrazil 8,9235,545
AracuaiBrazil 9,1775,703
AragarcasBrazil 8,5405,307
AraxaBrazil 9,1695,697
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6925,401
BageBrazil 9,9856,205
BambuiBrazil 9,2605,754
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4985,902
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4535,253
BarcelosBrazil 6,5344,060
BarraBrazil 8,5705,325
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9224,923
BarreirasBrazil 8,5655,322
BelémBrazil 7,3524,568
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3645,819
BelterraBrazil 7,1004,412
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3285,175
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8826,141
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7615,444
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7515,438
BrevesBrazil 7,2564,509
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6065,969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7556,062
CabroboBrazil 8,5615,320
CaceresBrazil 8,2955,155
CaetiteBrazil 8,8815,519
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6595,381
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8765,516
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3385,803
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5435,930
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3575,193
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2465,745
CaparaoBrazil 9,5325,923
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9475,560
CaratingaBrazil 9,4495,872
CaravelasBrazil 9,4205,854
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8185,479
CarolinaBrazil 7,9674,951
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5215,917
CataguasesBrazil 9,5695,946
CatalaoBrazil 8,9825,581
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2165,727
CaxiasBrazil 7,9784,957
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8966,150
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5475,311
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5565,938
ChapecoBrazil 9,6305,984
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9654,949
CipoBrazil 8,8485,498
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9524,942
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3055,783
CordeiroBrazil 9,6485,995
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7035,408
CorumbaBrazil 8,6095,350
CoximBrazil 8,6755,391
CrateusBrazil 8,1705,077
CuiabaBrazil 8,3175,168
CuritibaBrazil 9,6195,977
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2225,731
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1875,087
DouradosBrazil 9,0455,621
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6505,996
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9736,197
EspinosaBrazil 8,9565,565
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5815,333
FloraniaBrazil 8,4995,282
FlorestaBrazil 8,6165,354
FlorianoBrazil 8,1755,080
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8636,129
FormosaBrazil 8,7595,443
FortalezaBrazil 8,1725,078
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3865,833
FrancaBrazil 9,2375,740
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7705,450
GoianiaBrazil 8,7675,448
GoiasBrazil 8,6495,374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3715,823
GrajauBrazil 7,8804,897
GuairaBrazil 9,2555,751
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1945,092
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3095,785
IbiriteBrazil 9,3655,820
IguatuBrazil 8,3665,198
IlheusBrazil 9,1585,691
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7944,843
IndaialBrazil 9,7666,069
IpameriBrazil 8,9255,546
IraiBrazil 9,6095,971
IreceBrazil 8,6675,386
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8685,511
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9684,330
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2054,477
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2265,733
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5955,963
ItapevaBrazil 9,4945,900
ItirucuBrazil 8,9735,576
ItuacuBrazil 8,9355,552
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0945,651
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3635,818
JacobinaBrazil 8,7395,431
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3175,169
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7135,414
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0305,611
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5695,946
LavrasBrazil 9,4305,860
LencoisBrazil 8,8135,477
LinharesBrazil 9,5285,921
LondrinaBrazil 9,3285,796
MacapaBrazil 7,0614,388
MacauBrazil 8,4205,232
MaceioBrazil 8,8935,526
MachadoBrazil 9,4245,856
ManausBrazil 6,8894,281
MarabaBrazil 7,6824,774
MaringaBrazil 9,2955,776
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0854,403
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9705,574
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7405,431
MonteiroBrazil 8,6445,372
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0625,631
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3065,161
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6975,405
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6626,004
ObidosBrazil 7,0004,350
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8105,475
ParacatuBrazil 8,9465,559
ParanaBrazil 8,4455,248
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6656,006
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9665,571
ParintinsBrazil 7,0064,353
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9094,915
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7526,060
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0985,653
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4165,230
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7115,413
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1415,680
PeixeBrazil 8,3595,194
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5715,326
PicosBrazil 8,2955,155
PiraiBrazil 9,6225,979
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7035,408
PompeuBrazil 9,2385,740
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0355,615
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1624,451
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6145,974
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2804,524
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9796,201
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2285,113
PosseBrazil 8,6745,390
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2595,132
RecifeBrazil 8,7965,466
RemansoBrazil 8,4975,280
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2474,503
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6886,020
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6606,003
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8045,471
SalvadorBrazil 9,0265,609
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8396,114
SantaremBrazil 7,0924,407
SantosBrazil 9,6215,979
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3565,814
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6484,753
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4685,262
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8686,132
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6535,999
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5125,911
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7034,787
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4755,888
São PauloBrazil 9,5645,943
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3225,793
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1274,429
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6905,400
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8715,513
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3025,780
SobralBrazil 8,0555,006
SoureBrazil 7,2784,522
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4855,273
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2346,360
SurubimBrazil 8,7255,422
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5085,287
TarauacaBrazil 6,9494,318
TauaBrazil 8,2625,134
TefeBrazil 6,6944,160
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3015,780
TeresinaBrazil 8,0304,990
TiriosBrazil 6,5744,085
TorresBrazil 9,9796,201
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4084,604
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0475,622
TriunfoBrazil 8,5745,328
TucuruiBrazil 7,4944,657
TuriacuBrazil 7,5604,698
UaupesBrazil 6,2323,872
UbatubaBrazil 9,6395,990
UberabaBrazil 9,1355,677
VassourasBrazil 9,6125,973
VicosaBrazil 9,5005,903
VitoriaBrazil 9,5995,965
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0655,633
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7394,809
BurgasBulgaria 8,4215,233
LomBulgaria 8,1065,037
PlevenBulgaria 8,2075,100
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3285,175
SadovoBulgaria 8,3385,181
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3135,166
SofiaBulgaria 8,2185,107
VarnaBulgaria 8,3765,205
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3635,818
BurundiBurundi 12,8197,966
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8497,985
SiemreapCambodia 12,6837,881
BatouriCameroon 11,1396,922
DoualaCameroon 10,8646,751
GarouaCameroon 10,6436,614
MamfeCameroon 10,6846,639
MarouaCameroon 10,6026,588
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8316,731
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7906,705
YaoundeCameroon 11,0016,836
YokoCameroon 10,9096,779
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7621,095
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8841,792
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7982,360
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 595370
Atikokan, OnCanada 426265
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9071,185
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7411,082
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,601995
Banff, AbCanada 1,299807
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,384860
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,113692
Bissett, MbCanada 165102
Blue River, BcCanada 1,556967
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,551964
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,3141,438
Brandon, MbCanada 195121
Broadview, SkCanada 384238
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6871,670
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1631,344
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8072,366
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,0071,247
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1901,361
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,192741
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1761,352
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9951,240
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6381,639
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1151,314
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,6691,658
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,3571,465
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7571,713
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,467911
Chapais, QcCanada 1,599994
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2511,399
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5441,581
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5421,579
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3471,459
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,542958
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,316818
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2961,427
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,001622
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5171,564
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7271,695
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,019633
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,158720
Comox, BcCanada 1,9741,227
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,8901,174
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7871,110
Coronation, AbCanada 1,022635
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,329826
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7961,738
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 239148
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6621,033
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8401,765
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5141,562
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7891,112
Dryden, OnCanada 321200
Earlton, OnCanada 1,318819
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,187738
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,189739
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,189739
Edson, AbCanada 1,380858
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1501,336
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,268788
Estevan, SkCanada 421261
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,2541,401
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Flin Flon, MbCanada 624388
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,329826
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,190740
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9021,182
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,107688
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9741,227
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,458906
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7091,062
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,536955
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3031,431
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3161,439
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2911,424
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0451,892
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 736457
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9121,188
Golden, BcCanada 1,397868
Goose, NfCanada 2,5411,579
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,179733
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,569975
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4711,535
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5891,609
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,7651,718
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5831,605
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5751,600
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,516942
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5431,580
Harrow, OnCanada 1,409875
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6761,042
Hope, BcCanada 1,7401,081
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8081,745
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,558968
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,8311,759
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2911,424
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2202,001
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,064661
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,6441,021
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,065662
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,063660
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,579981
Kenora, OnCanada 206128
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6791,044
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1331,947
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2201,380
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0701,286
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7871,111
La Ronge, SkCanada 795494
La Tuque, QcCanada 934580
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2421,393
Langara, BcCanada 2,4671,533
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 702436
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,114692
London, OnCanada 1,446898
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4221,505
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 813505
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1401,330
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6201,007
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 958595
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7401,703
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 963599
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9101,187
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4381,515
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0981,304
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8391,143
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8181,129
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 594369
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,181734
Morden, MbCanada 10264
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,452902
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4471,521
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9181,192
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5061,557
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8461,147
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4121,499
North Battleford, SkCanada 827514
North Bay, OnCanada 1,376855
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6881,049
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6891,050
Peace River, AbCanada 1,514941
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0991,304
Penticton, BcCanada 1,604997
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,543959
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,557967
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 523325
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9851,233
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7741,724
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1271,322
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7446
Prince Albert, SkCanada 688428
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7901,112
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2971,428
Princeton, BcCanada 398248
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7601,715
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9321,200
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7751,103
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,189739
Red Lake, OnCanada 275171
Regina (cda), SkCanada 529329
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 532331
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7601,715
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,483922
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8121,126
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8721,785
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 969602
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3861,483
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3941,488
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2681,409
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3211,443
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 708440
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,016631
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1181,316
Scott, SkCanada 852530
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1961,364
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5881,608
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9651,221
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,9991,863
Simcoe, OnCanada 322200
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 382237
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,322822
Smithers, BcCanada 2,0881,297
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7821,729
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4851,545
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 746463
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 754469
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7671,719
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,1891,360
Terrace, BcCanada 2,1761,352
Teslin, YtCanada 2,4921,548
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 522325
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,458906
Thompson, MbCanada 656408
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 601373
Timmins, OnCanada 1,159720
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0501,274
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,523946
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,504935
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6211,007
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 667414
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6831,667
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,290801
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,430889
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8641,158
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,097681
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,011628
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8951,178
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9261,197
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1151,314
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,468912
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2801,417
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,6291,634
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,341833
Windsor, OnCanada 1,387862
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4421,518
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7431,083
Yorkton, SkCanada 399248
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1124,420
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0114,356
SalCape Verde 7,4734,644
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4227,098
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1636,937
AbecheChad 10,7176,660
FayaChad 10,2366,361
MoundouChad 10,8896,766
N’DjamenaChad 10,5036,527
AntofagastaChile 8,5765,329
AricaChile 8,0394,995
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9376,796
ChicoChile 11,0086,841
ChillanChile 9,9326,172
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9286,170
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0005,592
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,8736,756
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7806,077
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2765,143
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6595,381
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1197,531
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2425,743
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3396,425
ParronChile 9,7206,040
Puerto AysenChile 10,8616,749
Puerto MonttChile 10,4276,479
Punta ArenasChile 11,7097,276
QuinteroChile 9,5715,947
SantiagoChile 9,6375,989
SewellChile 9,7086,032
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1526,308
ValdiviaChile 10,2496,369
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2596,375
VallenarChile 9,1705,698
ValparaisoChile 9,5735,949
AltaiChina 9,1455,683
BeijingChina 9,5015,904
ChangchunChina 8,8015,469
ChangduChina 10,8896,767
ChangshaChina 10,8306,730
ChengduChina 10,8096,717
ChongqingChina 10,8776,759
DuianChina 10,3106,407
ErlianChina 9,2315,736
GanzhouChina 11,0076,840
GuangzhouChina 11,3377,045
HaikouChina 11,7837,322
HailarChina 8,4405,244
HamiChina 9,6515,997
HetanChina 10,3326,420
JiuquanChina 9,9256,167
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0626,253
KashiChina 10,0546,248
KunmingChina 11,4547,117
LanzhouChina 10,2276,355
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1276,915
NanchangChina 10,6916,644
NanjingChina 10,2386,362
NanningChina 11,5667,187
PingbianChina 10,4936,520
QingdaoChina 9,7666,069
QiqiharChina 8,4985,281
RuoqiangChina 10,1106,283
ShanghaiChina 10,2196,350
ShantouChina 11,2036,962
ShenyangChina 9,0795,642
TaiyuanChina 9,8526,122
TaoyuanChina 10,8576,746
TengchongChina 11,5287,164
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5865,957
Xi’AnChina 10,3026,402
XichangChina 11,1506,929
YanjiChina 8,7445,434
YichangChina 10,6196,599
YinchuanChina 9,9226,166
YiningChina 9,5775,951
ZhengzhouChina 10,1256,292
ZhijiangChina 11,0116,842
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7683,584
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7153,551
AraucaColombia 5,3643,333
BarranquillaColombia 4,8052,986
Benito SalasColombia 5,6153,489
BogotáColombia 5,4743,402
Camilo DazaColombia 5,2013,232
El CaranoColombia 5,2793,281
Las GaviotasColombia 5,6163,490
MatecanaColombia 5,4053,359
PeralesColombia 5,4663,397
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,5993,479
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8212,996
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3862,726
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8012,983
VanguardiaColombia 5,5503,449
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5604,076
YariguiesColombia 5,2453,259
MoroniComoros 14,4448,976
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6012,859
LimonCosta Rica 4,6322,878
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5872,850
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6082,864
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5724,705
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9614,947
SibenikCroatia 7,7564,820
SplitCroatia 7,8024,849
ZagrebCroatia 7,5814,711
CamagueyCuba 3,5962,234
CasablancaCuba 3,2442,016
HavanaCuba 3,2622,027
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9233,059
FamagustaCyprus 9,4125,848
LarnacaCyprus 9,4215,854
LimassolCyprus 9,4135,850
NicosiaCyprus 9,3795,828
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3304,555
ChebCzech Republic 7,0494,380
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3504,567
PragueCzech Republic 7,1364,434
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9727,440
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9897,450
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9887,450
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4468,355
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7957,951
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6044,104
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7494,194
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4374,000
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3763,962
MarstalDenmark 6,5794,088
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6504,132
OdenseDenmark 6,5344,061
RandersDenmark 6,4343,998
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7354,185
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4113,984
TønderDenmark 6,4964,037
TylstrupDenmark 6,3743,961
TystofteDenmark 6,5854,092
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4113,984
VestervigDenmark 6,3333,935
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1697,562
Melville HallDominica 5,0033,109
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,0932,544
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2092,616
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2092,616
BaniDominican Republic 4,2552,644
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2242,625
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2432,637
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1452,576
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1752,594
CotuiDominican Republic 4,1862,601
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0572,521
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1872,602
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1532,580
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2752,656
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1262,564
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2632,649
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3062,676
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1442,575
ImbertDominican Republic 4,0962,545
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1562,583
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1752,594
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3102,678
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1562,582
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2732,655
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0672,527
MichesDominican Republic 4,2512,642
MocaDominican Republic 4,1372,571
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1022,549
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,0322,505
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2302,629
NaguaDominican Republic 4,1732,593
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1832,599
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2112,617
PimentelDominican Republic 4,1792,597
PoloDominican Republic 4,2282,627
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,1002,547
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1372,571
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1362,570
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1562,583
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2942,669
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2272,627
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1442,575
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2162,620
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2542,644
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1262,564
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2212,623
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1602,585
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3242,687
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2012,611
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1212,561
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0862,539
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2622,648
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2002,610
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2242,625
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,1892,603
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0582,521
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2222,623
YasicaDominican Republic 4,1112,554
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6565,379
CanarEcuador 6,0923,785
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0243,743
IzobambaEcuador 5,8673,646
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8023,605
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,2453,880
MilagroEcuador 6,0273,745
OtavaloEcuador 5,8113,611
PichilingueEcuador 5,9213,679
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8883,659
PuyoEcuador 6,0073,733
QuitoEcuador 5,8483,634
RumipambaEcuador 5,9363,689
San GabrielEcuador 5,7853,595
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6045,968
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8536,122
AswanEgypt 10,4406,488
AsyutEgypt 10,0546,247
BahariyaEgypt 9,8236,104
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8636,129
CairoEgypt 9,7786,076
DabaaEgypt 9,5445,931
DakhlaEgypt 10,0966,274
El ArishEgypt 9,8006,090
El TorEgypt 10,0696,257
FarafraEgypt 9,8976,150
HelwanEgypt 9,7996,089
HurguadaEgypt 10,1756,323
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7726,072
KhargaEgypt 10,1816,326
KosseirEgypt 10,3006,401
LuxorEgypt 10,2706,382
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4555,876
MinyaEgypt 9,9396,177
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7056,031
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9886,207
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1276,293
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8926,147
SalloumEgypt 9,3325,799
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5655,944
SohagEgypt 10,1346,297
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0436,241
TahrirEgypt 9,6926,023
TantaEgypt 9,6936,024
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0972,546
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0952,544
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,0662,527
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0912,542
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8196,723
AsmaraEritrea 11,5937,204
AssabEritrea 11,9977,455
MassawaEritrea 11,5867,200
TallinEstonia 6,7774,211
TartuEstonia 6,9424,314
VilsandiEstonia 6,7624,202
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2067,585
GonderEthiopia 11,7887,325
NegeleEthiopia 12,6037,832
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8957,392
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3023,295
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2563,266
Laucala BayFiji 11,1466,926
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1816,948
NandiFiji 11,1816,948
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1666,939
HelsinkiFinland 6,7114,170
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7104,170
JoensuuFinland 6,6554,135
JokioinenFinland 6,6164,111
JyvskylFinland 6,5544,073
KajaaniFinland 6,4534,010
KuopioFinland 6,5744,085
KuusamoFinland 6,3503,946
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7544,197
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5454,067
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4934,035
OuluFinland 6,3273,932
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1583,827
TampereFinland 6,5704,083
TurkuFinland 6,5984,100
VaasaFinland 6,3693,958
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5324,680
BiarritzFrance 6,8184,237
BordeauxFrance 6,7644,203
BrestFrance 6,2863,906
CaenFrance 6,4544,010
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7474,193
DijonFrance 6,8994,287
GourdonFrance 6,8894,281
GrenobleFrance 7,1004,412
Le MansFrance 6,5824,090
LilleFrance 6,5424,065
LyonFrance 7,0124,357
MarseilleFrance 7,2094,480
MontpellierFrance 7,1274,429
NancyFrance 6,8484,256
NantesFrance 6,5384,063
NiceFrance 7,3034,538
ParisFrance 6,6324,121
PerpignanFrance 7,1324,432
StrasbourgFrance 6,9334,308
ToulonFrance 7,2754,521
ToulouseFrance 6,9764,335
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5304,058
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5464,068
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5314,058
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6514,133
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3713,959
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7794,834
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1015,656
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0995,654
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6915,401
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9345,552
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5435,309
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6335,986
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,60511,561
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,11211,876
BitamGabon 11,1526,930
CocobeachGabon 11,1166,908
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6207,221
LambarnGabon 11,3097,027
LastourvilleGabon 11,4917,141
LibrevilleGabon 11,1516,929
MakokouGabon 11,3807,071
MayumbaGabon 11,5717,190
MitzicGabon 11,2697,003
MkamboGabon 11,4147,092
MoandaGabon 11,5907,202
MouilaGabon 11,4637,123
Port-GentilGabon 11,2046,962
TchibanGabon 11,5487,176
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6973,540
BanjulGambia 8,2025,097
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9025,532
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1845,707
BerlinGermany 6,8974,286
BrockenGermany 6,8244,240
CologneGermany 6,7104,169
DresdenGermany 7,0274,367
ErfurtGermany 6,9064,291
EssenGermany 6,6764,148
FichtelbergGermany 7,0474,379
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8614,263
GeisenheimGermany 6,8364,248
GorlitzGermany 7,0804,400
HamburgGermany 6,6504,132
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6494,132
HannoverGermany 6,7264,180
HelgolandGermany 6,5084,044
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1664,453
KarlsruheGermany 6,9364,310
KasselGermany 6,8074,230
KonstanzGermany 7,0834,401
LeipzigGermany 6,9414,313
LindenbergGermany 6,9554,322
MagdeburgGermany 6,8444,253
MunichGermany 7,1614,450
MünsterGermany 6,6654,141
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8154,235
NurembergGermany 7,0324,370
NurnbergGermany 7,0304,368
PotsdamGermany 6,8924,283
RostockGermany 6,7034,165
SchleswigGermany 6,5594,076
StuttgartGermany 6,9954,347
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7884,218
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1964,471
AccraGhana 10,0346,235
KumasiGhana 9,8376,113
TamaleGhana 9,6576,001
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1464,440
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5025,283
AthensGreece 8,6585,380
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6845,397
ChiosGreece 8,7445,433
CorfuGreece 8,3225,171
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2915,152
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9785,579
IoanninaGreece 8,3605,195
KalamataGreece 8,6595,381
KerkiraGreece 8,3225,171
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7815,457
LamiaGreece 8,5135,290
LarissaGreece 8,4465,248
LemnosGreece 8,5515,314
LimnosGreece 8,5565,317
MethoniGreece 8,6645,384
MilosGreece 8,8135,477
MitiliniGreece 8,7005,406
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6945,403
NaxosGreece 8,8245,483
PatrasGreece 8,5375,305
RhodesGreece 9,0205,605
SamosGreece 8,8425,495
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6085,349
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9115,537
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3925,215
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6365,366
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5395,306
AasiaatGreenland 3,1531,960
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7542,333
AputiteqGreenland 3,9772,471
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3682,714
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1601,964
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0621,903
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2392,013
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3502,703
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2372,012
JulianehbGreenland 3,3522,083
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1841,979
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3512,704
NanortalikGreenland 3,4012,114
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3842,103
NordGreenland 4,3862,725
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0801,914
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2081,994
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5162,185
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1881,981
UpernavikGreenland 3,2272,005
UummannaqGreenland 3,2542,022
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9223,058
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9233,059
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9722,468
BokeGuinea 8,5395,306
ConakryGuinea 8,7395,431
FaranahGuinea 8,9055,534
KankanGuinea 8,9795,580
KindiaGuinea 8,7525,439
KissidougouGuinea 9,0055,596
LabeGuinea 8,6865,398
MacentaGuinea 9,1215,668
MamouGuinea 8,7825,457
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2745,763
SiguiriGuinea 8,9005,531
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4055,223
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0123,736
TimehriGuyana 6,0353,750
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1472,577
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0583,765
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1283,808
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0583,765
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1763,838
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9704,331
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0633,768
CatacamasHonduras 4,0262,502
CholutecaHonduras 4,1722,593
La CeibaHonduras 3,9142,432
La MesaHonduras 3,9232,438
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0452,514
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9812,474
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0912,542
TelaHonduras 3,9032,426
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4077,089
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4087,089
BudapestHungary 7,5814,711
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5954,720
DebrecenHungary 7,7024,786
KeszthelyHungary 7,5624,699
MiskolcHungary 7,6084,728
PecsHungary 7,6754,769
SzegedHungary 7,7424,811
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4884,653
AkureyriIceland 4,6322,878
DalatangiIceland 4,8433,010
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8122,990
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7012,921
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6972,919
ReykhólarIceland 4,4582,770
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5122,804
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4442,762
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6122,866
AgraIndia 11,4317,103
AhmedabadIndia 11,8387,356
AkolaIndia 12,1437,546
AllahabadIndia 11,6347,230
AmritsarIndia 10,9146,782
BangaloreIndia 13,0048,081
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6597,866
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2077,586
BikanerIndia 11,3017,022
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0158,087
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6107,215
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6107,215
DaltonganjIndia 11,7897,326
DarbhangaIndia 11,5497,177
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3277,039
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3247,037
DumkaIndia 11,7547,304
DwarkaIndia 11,8657,373
GoaIndia 12,6907,886
GuwahatiIndia 11,5187,157
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5127,775
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9097,401
JagdalpurIndia 12,3427,670
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9407,420
KotaIndia 11,6407,233
KozhikodeIndia 13,1808,190
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6536,620
LudhianaIndia 11,0076,840
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9918,073
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1836,949
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3017,644
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6627,868
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1107,525
New DelhiIndia 11,2697,003
PambanIndia 13,4238,341
PuneIndia 12,3537,677
SagarIndia 11,8037,335
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6426,613
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4978,387
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4978,387
VeravalIndia 12,0467,486
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4947,764
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3478,294
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,7168,523
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,6599,109
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2268,840
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0378,101
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7307,911
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8758,622
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0088,083
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3188,897
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,9198,650
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4767,753
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3568,921
AbadanIran 10,4606,500
ArakIran 10,1286,293
BabolsarIran 9,9386,175
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0516,867
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7636,067
Bandar LengehIran 11,0796,885
BirjandIran 10,5216,538
BushehrIran 10,6946,645
ChahbaharIran 11,3727,066
DezfulIran 10,2706,382
EsfahanIran 10,3516,432
IranshahrIran 11,1676,939
KermanIran 10,7446,676
KermanshahIran 10,0106,221
Khoram AbadIran 10,1446,304
MashhadIran 10,1666,317
OroomiehIran 9,5995,965
RamsarIran 9,8606,127
RashtIran 9,7846,080
SemnanIran 10,0796,263
ShahroudIran 10,0346,235
ShirazIran 10,6926,644
TabrizIran 9,5975,964
TeheranIran 10,0076,218
YazdIran 10,4936,521
ZahedanIran 10,9276,790
ZanjanIran 9,8146,098
BaghdadIraq 10,0206,227
BasraIraq 10,4236,477
BelmulletIreland 5,5913,475
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7793,591
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6793,529
ClonesIreland 5,7443,570
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6783,529
CorkIreland 5,8223,618
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8253,620
DublinIreland 5,8453,632
KilkennyIreland 5,8423,630
Malin HeadIreland 5,6643,520
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9163,676
ShannonIreland 5,7463,571
ValentiaIreland 5,7213,555
EilatIsrael 10,0006,214
HaifaIsrael 9,6836,017
JerusalemIsrael 9,7866,081
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7586,064
AlbengaItaly 7,3214,549
AlgheroItaly 7,6104,729
AmendolaItaly 7,9364,932
AnconaItaly 7,6434,750
ArezzoItaly 7,5694,703
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0264,987
BergamoItaly 7,2734,519
BolognaItaly 7,4504,630
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2924,531
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1155,043
BrindisiItaly 8,1295,051
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7694,828
CameriItaly 7,2294,492
CampobassoItaly 7,8784,896
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7494,815
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8074,851
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6944,781
Cape MeleItaly 7,3304,555
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0454,999
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2565,130
CerviaItaly 7,5284,678
CiampinoItaly 7,7484,814
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4474,628
Cisa PassItaly 7,3834,588
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6884,778
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3264,552
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3285,175
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2305,114
DecimomannuItaly 7,7564,819
DobbiacoItaly 7,3154,546
FalconaraItaly 7,6354,745
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5064,664
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9344,930
FonniItaly 7,7084,790
FrontoneItaly 7,6114,729
FrosinoneItaly 7,8004,847
GelaItaly 8,2445,123
GenoaItaly 7,3294,554
GhediItaly 7,3234,551
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0675,013
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8914,904
GrossetoItaly 7,5874,714
GrottaglieItaly 8,1135,041
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6244,738
GuidoniaItaly 7,7404,810
IstranaItaly 7,3974,596
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2915,152
LatinaItaly 7,7874,839
LatronicoItaly 8,0785,020
LecceItaly 8,1765,080
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5524,693
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0945,030
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2185,107
MilanItaly 7,2684,517
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2244,489
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6234,737
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9184,920
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6574,758
PadovaItaly 7,4074,603
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3024,537
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1035,036
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0865,025
PantelleriaItaly 8,1405,059
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3764,584
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7554,819
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6354,744
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7794,834
PiacenzaItaly 7,3364,559
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4734,644
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5104,667
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8444,874
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0194,983
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7534,818
PrizziItaly 8,1445,061
RadicofaniItaly 7,6124,730
Resia PassItaly 7,2274,491
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5624,699
RivoltoItaly 7,4204,611
Rolle PassItaly 7,3294,554
RomeItaly 7,7314,804
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7304,803
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4544,632
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3214,549
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9334,930
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2245,110
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4184,609
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6194,734
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1645,073
SigonellaItaly 8,2535,129
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1095,039
TarvisioItaly 7,4034,600
TermoliItaly 7,8584,883
TorinoItaly 7,2194,486
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2014,475
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0755,018
TrevicoItaly 7,9544,942
TrevisoItaly 7,4034,601
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4814,649
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2134,482
UdineItaly 7,4224,612
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0454,999
VeniceItaly 7,4244,613
VeronaItaly 7,3574,572
VicenzaItaly 7,3784,585
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7054,788
ViterboItaly 7,6664,764
VolterraItaly 7,5214,674
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,7976,088